Thelisaann.Com - Info

thelisaann.com
thelisaann receives about 8,561 unique visitors and 29,962 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $68.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $113,315.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank thelisaann.com is ranked number 75,100 in the world and 0.00186% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.49.166.

About - Thelisaann.Com

WRITE article about thelisaann.com

How many visitors does thelisaann.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,561
Monthly Unique Visitors:
256,830
Daily Pageviews:
29,962 (3.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
75,100 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00186% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
339
Average Load Time:
(1038 ms) 70 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.8%29.0%14596
United States 15.4%13.0%72304
India 11.1%8.7%61694
Italy 9.1%6.1%22414
Canada 5.6%3.8%31885
United Kingdom 4.9%2.8%55831
Argentina 3.6%1.9%16752
Romania 2.4%2.3%18387

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
thelisaann.com
99.55%97.49%3.1
join.thelisaann.com
7.89%2.51%1.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush thelisaann.com
Domain:
  thelisaann.com
Rank:
  5,461
Organic Keywords:
  327
Organic Traffic:
  271,139
Organic Cost:
  $33,821.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

thelisaann.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  319
Facebook shares:
  785
Facebook comments:
  389
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  1,493
Tweets:
  5,967
Google +:
  22
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much thelisaann.com can earn?

Website Value:
$113,315.23
Daily Revenue:
$68.48
Monthly Revenue:
$2,054.40
Yearly Revenue:
$24,995.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is thelisaann.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.49.166
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.49.166

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Follow Me: renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
wish list! and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
For Billing In…, please visit and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Segpay.com renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Subscribe to L…ers from Lisa! renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
If you are und…prohibits the and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Presented By renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Brand Danger T…s & Conditions renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.branddanger.com/images/amazon.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.branddanger.com/images/branddangerpurp.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.branddanger.com/images/calendar.png (expiration not specified)
http://thelisaann.com/images/bannerleft.jpg (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/bannerright.jpg (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/bookmarkme.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/bottomblackscroll.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/continuebuttom.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/joinnowbutton.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/joinnowtop.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/memberlogin.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/spacer.gif (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/free/tour/tourbuilds/images/continuenohead.gif (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/images/fbtrla.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/images/homegraphic.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/images/instagram.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/images/satinbg.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/images/twitter.gif (4 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.the…mbers/members/"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://cs.segpay.com/">Segpay.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://epoch.…billingsupport" class="style1">Click Here for…lling Support.</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="email"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit2"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dan….com/2257.html" class="style19">18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.bra…com/terms.html" class="style8">Brand Danger T…s &amp; Conditions</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,008 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://www.the…omegraphic.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="style17"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="style17"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.the…inuenohead.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <tr></tr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Follow Me:…ance Statement</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/continuebuttom.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/bottomblackscroll.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/spacer.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 25.5KiB (10% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/bottomblackscroll.gif could save 6.5KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/continuebuttom.gif could save 3KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.thelisaann.com/free/tour/tourbuilds/images/continuenohead.gif could save 2.8KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/joinnowtop.gif could save 2.6KiB (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/joinnowbutton.gif could save 2.4KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.branddanger.com/images/branddangerpurp.gif could save 2.1KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/bookmarkme.gif could save 1.5KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/memberlogin.gif could save 1.4KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.thelisaann.com/images/twitter.gif could save 1.3KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.thelisaann.com/images/homegraphic.jpg could save 1KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.thelisaann.com/images/instagram.jpg could save 837B (18% reduction).
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did thelisaann.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 16:38:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dab2ee45d3ccbf736b238acb8af7f34051446655102; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-16 16:38:22 GMT; path=/; domain=.thelisaann.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2401bfb74bf001***-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS mary.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS graham.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-10-25
Domain Age:
7 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: THELISAANN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: GRAHAM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jul-2015
Creation Date: 25-oct-2008
Expiration Date: 25-oct-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 16:38:06 GMT <<<
Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
thelisaann.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.