Thelisaann.Com - Info thelisaann.com

thelisaann receives about 4,000 unique visitors and 12,000 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,215.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank thelisaann.com is ranked number 124,784 in the world and 0.0008% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.49.166.

About - thelisaann.com

How popular is thelisaann.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
120,000
Daily Pageviews:
12,000 (3.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
124,784 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0008% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.4%14.2%68779
United States 14.7%17.9%127717
Germany 6.1%4.4%73193
United Kingdom 5.7%7.7%62850
Brazil 3.8%6.3%59118
Spain 3.7%3.1%76446
Canada 3.7%2.7%63391
Italy 3.6%3.9%72470
Mexico 3.4%2.5%46532
Australia 2.4%1.5%71240

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
thelisaann.com
100.00%93.51%2.5
join.thelisaann.com
16.82%6.49%1.0

How fast does thelisaann.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1497 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
328
Total Backlinks:
  60,278
Follow Links:
  51,797
Nofollow Links:
  8,481
Referring Domains:
  315
Referring IPs:
  255

Competitive Data

SEMrush thelisaann.com
Domain:
  thelisaann.com
Rank:
  5,590
Organic Keywords:
  411
Organic Traffic:
  277,213
Organic Cost:
  $67,689.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is thelisaann.com?

Facebook likes:
  326
Facebook shares:
  791
Facebook comments:
  391
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  1,508
Google +:
  27
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much thelisaann.com can earn?

Website Value:
$18,215.46
Daily Revenue:
$32.00
Monthly Revenue:
$960.00
Yearly Revenue:
$11,680.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is thelisaann.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.49.166
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.49.166

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Follow Me: renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
wish list! and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
For Billing In…, please visit and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Segpay.com renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Subscribe to L…ers from Lisa! renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
If you are und…prohibits the and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Presented By renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Brand Danger T…s & Conditions renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.branddanger.com/images/amazon.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.branddanger.com/images/branddangerpurp.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.branddanger.com/images/calendar.png (expiration not specified)
http://thelisaann.com/images/bannerleft.jpg (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/bannerright.jpg (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/bookmarkme.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/bottomblackscroll.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/continuebuttom.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/joinnowbutton.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/joinnowtop.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/memberlogin.gif (4 hours)
http://thelisaann.com/images/spacer.gif (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/free/tour/tourbuilds/images/continuenohead.gif (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/images/fbtrla.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/images/homegraphic.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/images/instagram.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/images/satinbg.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.thelisaann.com/images/twitter.gif (4 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.the…mbers/members/"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://cs.segpay.com/">Segpay.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://epoch.…billingsupport" class="style1">Click Here for…lling Support.</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="email"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit2"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dan….com/2257.html" class="style19">18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.bra…com/terms.html" class="style8">Brand Danger T…s &amp; Conditions</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,008 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://www.the…omegraphic.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="style17"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="style17"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.the…inuenohead.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <tr></tr> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Follow Me:…ance Statement</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/continuebuttom.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/bottomblackscroll.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="images/spacer.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 22.3KiB (18% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/bottomblackscroll.gif could save 6.5KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/continuebuttom.gif could save 3KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.thelisaann.com/free/tour/tourbuilds/images/continuenohead.gif could save 2.8KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/joinnowtop.gif could save 2.6KiB (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/joinnowbutton.gif could save 2.4KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/bookmarkme.gif could save 1.5KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://thelisaann.com/images/memberlogin.gif could save 1.4KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.thelisaann.com/images/twitter.gif could save 1.3KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.thelisaann.com/images/instagram.jpg could save 837B (18% reduction).
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to thelisaann.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 24 Apr 2016 21:17:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dde982d0ab91ee2b40095ee1a02cff78c1461532641; expires=Mon, 24-Apr-17 21:17:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.thelisaann.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 298c94e22eb424fb-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.20.50.166 296
A 104.20.49.166 296
NS mary.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS graham.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-10-25
Domain Age:
7 years 5 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: THELISAANN.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Brand Danger
Registrant Organization: Brand Danger
Name Server: GRAHAM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=THELISAANN.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: THELISAANN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: GRAHAM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MARY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jul-2015
Creation Date: 25-oct-2008
Expiration Date: 25-oct-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 24 Apr 2016 21:17:18 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 90 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

xegains.com
3 mins
coince.com
5 mins
clubfund99.com
8 mins
getmymail.co.uk
9 mins
deependrac.com.np
12 mins
news.maxabout.com
12 mins
jbakos.sk
14 mins
developphp.com
15 mins
win2world.com
15 mins
capricorn-truths.tumblr.com
16 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
thelisaann.com widget